Radenia vlakov

Počet radení vlakov: 46    
Číslo Názov Spol. Trasa
» EC 120 Hradčany ZSSK Žilina 17.32, Vsetín 19.00-19.02, Olomouc hl.n. 20.19-20.21, Pardubice hl.n. 21.54-21.56, Praha hl.n. 23.07
» EC 121 Hradčany ZSSK Praha hl.n. 5.11, Pardubice hl.n. 6.15-6.17, Olomouc hl.n. 7.41-7.43, Vsetín 8.55-8.58, Žilina 10.28
» EC 122 Košičan ZSSK Košice 10.27, Poprad-Tatry 11.39-11.41, Žilina 13.20-13.32, Vsetín 15.00-15.02, Olomouc hl.n. 16.17-16.19, Pardubice hl.n. 17.43-17.45, Praha hl.n. 18.53
» EC 123 Košičan ZSSK Praha hl.n. 9.11, Pardubice hl.n. 10.15-10.17, Olomouc hl.n. 11.41-11.43, Vsetín 12.55-12.58, Žilina 14.28-14.40, Poprad-Tatry 16.19-16.21, Košice 17.32
» EC 124 Bečva ZSSK Žilina 9.32, Vsetín 11.00-11.02, Olomouc hl.n. 12.17-12.19, Pardubice hl.n. 13.43-13.45, Praha hl.n. 14.53
» EC 125 Bečva ZSSK Praha hl.n. 13.11, Pardubice hl.n. 14.15-14.17, Olomouc hl.n. 15.41-15.43, Vsetín 16.57-16.59, Žilina 18.28
» EC 126 Vsacan ZSSK Žilina 7.32, Vsetín 9.00-9.02, Olomouc hl.n. 10.17-10.19, Pardubice hl.n. 11.43-11.45, Praha hl.n. 12.53
» EC 127 Vsacan ZSSK Praha hl.n. 15.11, Pardubice hl.n. 16.15-16.17, Olomouc hl.n. 17.41-17.43, Vsetín 18.55-18.58, Žilina 20.28
» EC 130 Varsovia ZSSK Budapest-Keleti 7.25, Štúrovo 8.46-8.49, Bratislava hl.st. 10.07-10.10, Břeclav 11.02-11.07, Přerov 12.07-12.08, Ostrava-Svinov 12.50-12.52, Ostrava hl.n. 12.59-13.01, Bohumín 13.08-13.20, Katowice 14.27-14.30, Warszawa Centralna 17.55-18.00, Warszawa Wschodnia 18.08
» EC 131 Varsovia ZSSK Warszawa Wschodnia 10.07, Warszawa Centralna 10.15-10.20, Katowice 13.25-13.28, Bohumín 14.40-14.52, Ostrava hl.n. 14.59-15.01, Ostrava-Svinov 15.07-15.09, Přerov 15.50-15.52, Břeclav 16.54-16.57, Bratislava hl.st. 17.50-17.53, Štúrovo 19.11-19.14, Budapest-Keleti 20.35
» EC 140 Beskyd ZSSK Žilina 18.22, Čadca 18.49-18.52, Bohumín 19.57-20.05, Ostrava hl.n. 20.12-20.14, Ostrava-Svinov 20.21-20.23, Olomouc hl.n. 21.16-21.19, Pardubice hl.n. 22.43-22.45, Praha hl.n. 23.53
» EC 141 Beskyd ZSSK Praha hl.n. 4.11, Pardubice hl.n. 5.15-5.17, Olomouc hl.n. 6.41-6.43, Ostrava-Svinov 7.38-7.40, Ostrava hl.n. 7.47-7.49, Bohumín 7.56-8.03, Čadca 9.08-9.11, Žilina 9.38
» EC 142 Odra ZSSK Žilina 16.22, Čadca 16.49-16.52, Bohumín 17.57-18.05, Ostrava hl.n. 18.12-18.14, Ostrava-Svinov 18.21-18.23, Olomouc hl.n. 19.16-19.19, Pardubice hl.n. 20.43-20.45, Praha hl.n. 21.53
» EC 143 Odra ZSSK Praha hl.n. 6.11, Pardubice hl.n. 7.15-7.17, Olomouc hl.n. 8.41-8.43, Ostrava-Svinov 9.38-9.40, Ostrava hl.n. 9.47-9.49, Bohumín 9.56-10.03, Čadca 11.08-11.11, Žilina 11.38
» EC 144 Landek ZSSK Žilina 14.22, Čadca 14.49-14.52, Bohumín 15.57-16.05, Ostrava hl.n. 16.12-16.14, Ostrava-Svinov 16.21-16.23, Olomouc hl.n. 17.16-17.19, Pardubice hl.n. 18.43-18.45, Praha hl.n. 19.53
» EC 145 Landek ZSSK Praha hl.n. 8.11, Pardubice hl.n. 9.15-9.17, Olomouc hl.n. 10.41-10.43, Ostrava-Svinov 11.38-11.40, Ostrava hl.n. 11.47-11.49, Bohumín 11.56-12.03, Čadca 13.08-13.11, Žilina 13.38
» EC 146 Kysuca ZSSK Žilina 12.22, Čadca 12.49-12.52, Bohumín 13.57-14.05, Ostrava hl.n. 14.12-14.14, Ostrava-Svinov 14.21-14.23, Olomouc hl.n. 15.16-15.19, Pardubice hl.n. 16.43-16.45, Praha hl.n. 17.53
» EC 147 Kysuca ZSSK Praha hl.n. 10.11, Pardubice hl.n. 11.15-11.17, Olomouc hl.n. 12.41-12.43, Ostrava-Svinov 13.38-13.40, Ostrava hl.n. 13.47-13.49, Bohumín 13.56-14.03, Čadca 15.08-15.11, Žilina 15.38
» EC 148 Leoš Janáček ZSSK Žilina 10.22, Čadca 10.49-10.52, Bohumín 11.57-12.05, Ostrava hl.n. 12.12-12.14, Ostrava-Svinov 12.21-12.23, Olomouc hl.n. 13.16-13.19, Pardubice hl.n. 14.43-14.45, Praha hl.n. 15.53
» EC 149 Leoš Janáček ZSSK Praha hl.n. 12.11, Pardubice hl.n. 13.15-13.17, Olomouc hl.n. 14.41-14.43, Ostrava-Svinov 15.38-15.40, Ostrava hl.n. 15.47-15.49, Bohumín 15.56-16.03, Čadca 17.08-17.11, Žilina 17.38
» EC 150 Hukvaldy ZSSK Žilina 8.22, Čadca 8.49-8.52, Bohumín 9.57-10.05, Ostrava hl.n. 10.12-10.14, Ostrava-Svinov 10.21-10.23, Olomouc hl.n. 11.16-11.19, Pardubice hl.n. 12.43-12.45, Praha hl.n. 13.53
» EC 151 Hukvaldy ZSSK Praha hl.n. 14.11, Pardubice hl.n. 15.15-15.17, Olomouc hl.n. 16.41-16.43, Ostrava-Svinov 17.38-17.40, Ostrava hl.n. 17.47-17.49, Bohumín 17.56-18.03, Čadca 19.08-19.11, Žilina 19.38
» EC 152 Jan Perner ZSSK Žilina 6.22, Čadca 6.49-6.52, Bohumín 7.57-8.05, Ostrava hl.n. 8.12-8.14, Ostrava-Svinov 8.21-8.23, Olomouc hl.n. 9.16-9.19, Pardubice hl.n. 10.43-10.45, Praha hl.n. 11.53
» EC 153 Jan Perner ZSSK Praha hl.n. 16.11, Pardubice hl.n. 17.15-17.17, Olomouc hl.n. 18.41-18.43, Ostrava-Svinov 19.42-19.44, Ostrava hl.n. 19.51-19.53, Bohumín 20.00-20.03, Čadca 21.08-21.11, Žilina 21.38
» EC 170 Hungaria ZSSK Budapest-Keleti pu. 9.25, Bratislava hl.st. 12.10-12.13, Břeclav 13.03-13.06, Brno hl.n. 13.37-13.39, Pardubice hl.n. 15.17-15.18, Praha hl.n. 16.21-16.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17.40-17.42, Dresden Hbf 18.45-19.04, Berlin Hbf 21.15
» EC 171 Hungaria ZSSK Berlin Hbf 6.46, Dresden Hbf 8.52-9.06, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.11-10.13, Praha hl.n. 11.27-11.39, Pardubice hl.n. 12.39-12.41, Brno hl.n. 14.19-14.22, Břeclav 14.54-14.57, Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.53, Budapest-Keleti pu. 18.35
» EC 174 Jan Jesenius ZSSK Budapest-Keleti pu. 5.25, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, Břeclav 9.02-9.05, Brno hl.n. 9.37-9.39, Pardubice hl.n. 11.17-11.18, Praha hl.n. 12.21-12.29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.40-13.42, Dresden Hbf 14.45-15.04, Berlin Hbf 17.15-17.24, Hamburg-Altona 19.43
» EC 175 Jan Jesenius ZSSK
» EC 177 Slovenská strela ZSSK
» EC 220 Fatra ZSSK
» EC 221 Fatra ZSSK
» EC 222 Detvan ZSSK
» EC 223 Detvan ZSSK
» EC 270 Petrov ZSSK
» EC 271 Petrov ZSSK
» EC 272 Avala ZSSK
» EC 273 Avala ZSSK
» EC 274 Jaroslav Hašek ZSSK
» EC 275 Jaroslav Hašek ZSSK
» EC 276 Slovan ZSSK
» EC 277 Slovan ZSSK
» EC 378 Slovenská strela ZSSK
» IC 540 Hutník ZSSK Třinec 5.13, Bohumín 5.56-5.58, Ostrava hl.n. 6.04-6.06, Ostrava-Svinov 6.12-6.14, Olomouc hl.n. 7.17-7.19, Pardubice hl.n. 8.43-8.45, Praha hl.n. 9.53
» IC 541 Hutník ZSSK Praha hl.n. 18.11, Pardubice hl.n. 19.15-19.17, Olomouc hl.n. 20.41-20.43, Ostrava-Svinov 21.45-21.47, Ostrava hl.n. 21.54-21.56, Bohumín 22.03-22.05, Třinec 22.48
» IC 542 Ostravan ZSSK Bohumín 3.58, Ostrava hl.n. 4.04-4.06, Ostrava-Svinov 4.12-4.14, Olomouc hl.n. 5.17-5.19, Pardubice hl.n. 6.43-6.45, Praha hl.n. 7.53
» IC 543 Ostravan ZSSK Praha hl.n. 20.11, Pardubice hl.n. 21.15-21.17, Olomouc hl.n. 22.41-22.43, Ostrava-Svinov 23.45-23.47, Ostrava hl.n. 23.54-23.56, Bohumín 0.03
 
 


Kniha Desaťročie VLAKY.NET


TOPlist